Qualificati Finale WAGC Invitational Tour

Qualificati Finale WAGC Invitational Tour

PRIMA CATEGORIA

  • PIETRO MARIA SEKULES (VARESE)- GOLF VARESE 14/10/2018
  • JACOPO FEA (MARGHERITA) - GOLF MARGHERITA 20/10/2018
  • FRANCESCO RANZONI (FRANCIACORTA)- GOLF FRANCIACORTA 4/11/2018
  • ALAN FERRARINI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) . GOLF CLUB IL DUCATO 10/11/2018
  • ROBERTO MARTINOTTI (VIGEVANO) - GOLF CLUB VIGEVANO 11/11/2018
  • PAOLO MAGNASCHI (ROVEDINE) - GOLF CLUB ROVEDINE 17/11/2018
  • SILVIA MORO (MOLINETTO) - GARDAGOLF 02/12/2018
  • BENJAMIN BALLARINI (TORRAZZO) - GOLF CLUB IL DUCATO 09/12/2018

SECONDA CATEGORIA

  • ANTONIO LONGARI (VARESE) - GOLF VARESE 14/10/2018
  • EMANUELE LIATTI (MONCALIERI) - GOLF MARGHERITA 20/10/2018
  • ROBERTO BARBATO (FRANCIACORTA) - GOLF FRANCIACORTA 4/11/2018
  • ALLEGRA VIGNALI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 10/11/2018
  • EUGENIO TIZZONI (VIGEVANO) - GOLF CLUB VIGEVANO 11/11/2018
  • FEDERICO SANTORO (JESOLO) - GOLF CLUB ROVEDINE 17/11/2018
  • GIORGIO COLOSIO (CREMA) . GARDAGOLF 02/12/2018
  • ENRICO BUSANI (MATILDE DI CANOSSA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 09/12/2018

TERZA CATEGORIA

  • EDOARDO MORONI (VARESE) - GOLF VARESE 14/10/2018
  • FILIPPO BONIPERTI (TORINO) - GOLF MARGHERITA 20/10/2018
  • BASILIO SALERI (FRANCIACORTA) - GOLF FRANCIACORTA 4/11/2018
  • CHRISTIAN MINELLI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 10/11/2018
  • STEFANO GALBIATI (VIGEVANO) - GOLF VIGEVANO 11/11/2018
  • GIOVANNI GRASSI (MIRASOLE) - GOLF CLUB LE ROVEDINE 17/11/2018
  • GIORGIO LA GIOIA (GARDAGOLF) - GARDAGOLF 02/12/2018
  • GIULIANO ROSSI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 09/12/2018

CATEGORIA LORDO

  • MARCO LONGARI (VARESE) - GOLF VARESE 14/10/2018
  • CLAUDIO PASTA ( MARGHERITA) - GOLF MARGHERITA 20/10/2018
  • GUIDO ARCHETTI (FRANCIACORTA) - GOLF FRANCIACORTA 4/11/2018
  • STEFANO REMEDI ( DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 10/11/2018
  • FABIO CHIESA (VIGEVANO) - GOLF VIGEVANO 11/11/2018
  • NICOLA SPERI (ROVEDINE) - GOLF CLUB LE ROVEDINE 17/11/2018
  • FRANCO BONOMINI (GARDAGOLF) - GARDAGOLF 02/12/2018
  • GIOVANNI TARASCONI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 09/12/2018

CATEGORIA SENIOR

  • ALBERTO MOLTENI (SAN SIRO) - GOLF VARESE 14/10/2018
  • BENIAMINO FRANCESCHI (MARGHERITA) - GOLF MARGHERITA 20/10/2018
  • ROBERTO LUALDI (ROBINIE) - GOLF FRANCIACORTA 4/11/2018
  • PIETRO VIGNALI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 10/11/2018
  • MAURO FRANZOSI (ROVEDINE) - GOLF CLUB LE ROVEDINE 17/11/2018
  • PAOLO MAZZALI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GARDAGOLF 02/12/2018
  • ANDREA SILINGARDI (DUCATO LA ROCCA) - GOLF IL DUCATO 09/12/2018

CATEGORIA LADY

  • GABRIELLA GIORDANO (VARESE) - GOLF VARESE 14/10/2018
  • ALESSANDRA GRIONE (MARGHERITA) - GOLF MARGHERITA 20/10/2018
  • ROSANNA IPPOLITO (FRANCIACORTA) - GOLF FRANCIACORTA 4/11/2018
  • CHIARA CORNETTI (CASTELL'ARQUATO) - GOLF IL DUCATO 10/11/2018
  • MARIA LUISA GATTI (VIGEVANO) - GOLF VIGEVANO 11/11/2018
  • RITA EPIFANI (ROVEDINE) - GOLF CLUB LE ROVEDINE 17/11/2018
  • MANUELA ATTINA' ( GARDAGOLF) - GARDAGOLF 02/12/2018
  • ANNA CINZIA ARFINI (TORRAZZO) - GOLF IL DUCATO 09/12/2018